mercoledì 12 giugno 2013

PARTANNA. PREFERENZE E CONSIGLIERI ELETTI

N° 1 seggi da sorteggiare tra le liste: 
IL MEGAFONO - LISTA CROCETTA PARTANNA ATTIVA

 PARTANNA CITTÀ VIVA  

Atria Santino                          210
Campisi Maria Anna              164
Cammarata Benedetta            94

Drago Ignacio  88

Gullo Michele 68
Ippolito Salvatore 13
Montalbano Danilo 10
Nicolosi Girolamo 45
Pandolfo Rosario 56
Pisciotta Vincenza 16
Ragona Valentina 14
Recupero Angela 22
Sciacca Giuseppe 2
Simonetti Paola 34
Stallone Carmelo  42
Varvaro Anna 14
Valenti Gianluca 10
Fiore Fabio 9
Morsello Francesco 5
Stassi Giuseppina 5

 ALLEANZA PER PARTANNA 2



Clemenza Nicola                 190
Giannone Maria Luisa        155

Atria Nicola 47
Cantalicio Paride 19
Cascio Antonella 17
Ciaravolo Franco 49
Chiofalo Annamaria 18
Croci Debora 6
Ippolito Annalisa 81
Nastasi Salvatore 34
Orlando Francesco 2
Mangiaracina Anna Maria 36
Patti Antonina 25
Ranauro Gerardo Antonio 24
Reccardo Giuseppe 36
Zarzana Fabio Salvatore 0
Cangemi Anna 3
Cesaro' Giuseppe 0

 LIBERTÀ PER PARTANNA  



Beninati Raffaele 60

Bonomo Michele 0
Clemenza Rosaria 20
Falcetta Giuseppe Antonio 6
Falletta Antonino 18
Ferracane Rosario 25
Gulotta Vincenzo 53
Madonia Maria Grazia 14
Mangione Vito 2
Messina Giuseppe 2
Morsello Caterina 41
Notaro Vito 12
Saitta Leonardo Filippo 7
Sciacca Rosalba 42
Scimonelli Emanuela 9
Signorello Vittorio 0
Trinceri Giovanna 57
Cuman Maria Cristina 0

  FARE CENTRO  



Cannia Francesco      178
Genco Giovanna        129

Aiello Leonarda 22
Blunda Valentina 52
Brusca Rachela  8
D'angelo Giuseppe 85
Guzzo Emilio 73
La Rocca Sandro 82
Messina Antonino Giuseppe 2
Karkeni Kamel 18
Termini Paola Maria 38
Arsena Giuseppe 18
Leonardi Maria 6
Restivo Maria Antonietta 26
Stallone Rosa Maria 19
Anatra Sarina 5
Ingoglia Rosanna 1

  PARTANNA CITTÀ EUROPEA 



Cangemi Massimo                       267
Lo Piano Rametta Giovanni       235
Corrente Giannetto Santo         172
Varvaro Anna Maria                    157

Atria Alessio 142
Bellacera Giuseppe 13
Biundo Tea 54
Bona Domenica 18
Causi Grazia Maria 65
Ciro Salvatore 0
Civello Antonino 31
Ferrante Francesco 8
La Rosa Nicolo' 120
Li Vigni Rosa Anna 80
Gagliano Manuela 28
Marchese Giulia 65
Pantaleo Anna 44
Parrinell Cinzia Maria 3
Pedone Nicolo' 3
Tarantono Francesca 38


  PROSPETTIVA PARTANNA  



Leone Libero                   166

Traina Agatino 68
Asaro Nicolo' 0
Bacile Giancarlo 0
Crinelli Francesco 49
Denaro Pietro 8
Guirreri Antonino 5
La Commare Tiziana 8
Lanza Rosalia 4
Luppino Francesca Patrizia 1
Luppino Gionata Natale 11
Minaudo Giuseppe 4
Monte Vito 30
Ragolia Silvia 29
Rallo Francesca Maria 19
Recupero Antonino Giuseppe 9
Ruggiero Patrizia 47
Tamburello Graziano 15
Triolo Terina 5
Varia Francesca 84

 PARTITO DEMOCRATICO  



Biundo Vita                    267
Caracci Rocco              194

Leone Salvatore 143
Sanfilippo Fifi' Maria 125
Saladino Salvatore 119
Gullo Michele 49
Atria Vincenzo 77
Ben Rehouma Daniela 11
Cangemi Vincenzo 0
La Tona Antonino 51
Mauceri Fina 1
Mistretta Grazia Maria 8
Morosini Rosa 20
Petralia Emanuele 35
Pino Graziella  58
Rallo Anna Maria 41
Sciacca Rosa 22
Simonetti Giuseppe 23
Teri Amelia 23
Zarzana Vito 63

  UNIONE DEI DEMOCRATICI CRISTIANI DI CENTRO (U.D.C)  


Bevinetto Salvatore            148

Aiello Antonina 41
Cordova Cinzia 88
Daidone Varvaro Domenica 1
Ditta Antonina 3
Ferraro Brigida 21
Gulino Francesca 33
Leone Vita Maria 22
Triolo Domenica Grazia 19
Vaccara Maria Virginia 32
Battaglia Antonino 0
Bongiovanni Gaspare 0
Curia Gaspare 2
Gioia Roberto 2
Ingoglia Pietro 9
Inzerillo Filippo 89
Leone Massimo 85
Messina Antonino 7
Nastasi Stefano 97
Parrinello Giuseppe 0


  IL MEGAFONO - LISTA CROCETTA    


Cannizzaro Giuseppe Antonio 28
Catania Gaetano 2
Distefano Antonino 111
Elia Giovanni 2
Ienna Ignazina 15
Ingoglia Mattia 18
Lanza Filippa 21
Lazzara Daniele 8
Li Causi Paolo 83
Lombardo Dorotea Oriana 19
Marchese Giulia 43
Papalia Forgioni Eufemia 28
Passanante Placido 16
Perito Vincenzo 6
Ramo Antonino 0
Saladino Domenico 30
Sinacore Silvana 3
Sinacori Giuseppe 3
Venza Giuseppe 31
Virzi' Francesco 2

  INSIEME per PARTANNA  



Libeccio Giuseppe                     201
Aiello Giuseppe                          199

Burgarello Mario Giuseppe 25
Contorno Silvana 13
Di Stefano Antonino 10
Ditta Antonino 34
Ingoglia Deborah 51
La Commare Alberto 23
Lancieri Annalisa 146
Piazza Giuseppe 30
Profera Gianvito 44
Rallo Alessio 39
Randazzo Antonino 8
Santangelo Loredana 11
Sciacca Elisabetta  14
Scimonelli Rosalia 19
Termini Antonino 140
Truglio Antonino 3
Tusa Giuseppe 6


            PARTANNA ATTIVA   



Agosta Antonino 67
Atria Carmelina 65
Ayed Fathi 3
Buscaglia Giovanni 19
Clemenza Davide 25
Clemenza Leo Massimo 1
Curia Benedetta 19
D'avaro Gaspare 0
Guzzo Domenico 30
Ingoglia Maria Antonella 39
Mistretta Nicolo' 5
Piazza Maria Rosaria 15
Puma Nicolo' 5
Rametta Maria Cristina 20
Randazzo Daniele 17
Sanfilippo Rosalba 97
Schifano Emma 9
Tramonte Innocenzo Daniele 5
Voi Michele Francesco 84
Zimini' Baldassare 10


 MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE   


De Benedetti Anna                       106

Accardo Silvestro 17
Cappello Nicola 22
Caracci Vincenzo 45
Clemenza Maria Rosaria 17
De Blasi Pietro 34
Gagliardi Luigi 42
Gioia Enza 45
Guirreri Filippo 20
Gullo Antonino 29
Marcelli Anna Caterina 14
Nastasi Graziana 55
Palermo Maria Antonietta 28
Petralia Emanuele 11
Restivo Giuseppe 31
Sciacca Francesco 24
Sciacca Mariano 15
Scovazzo Simona Calogera 23
Varvaro Ignazio 14
Viviano Giuseppe 22

Nessun commento:

Posta un commento