mercoledì 12 giugno 2013

CASTELLAMMARE DEL GOLFO. PREFERENZE E CONSIGLIERI ELETTI

 SiAmo Castellammare
Blunda Daniela                              167
Bucca Domenico                            141
Cruciata Giuseppe Maria             130 

 
Di Benedetto Giuseppa 117

Mercadante Antonio 104
Lentini Nicola 101
Sottile Sabrina 97
Pisciotta Silvia 93
Cusenza Sebastiano 80
Di Legami Giuseppe 65
Buscemi Gisella 65
Colomba Piero 53
Francesca Curatolo 34
Buccellato Maria Silvia 26
Provenzano Concetta 20
Ancona Antonino 12
Occhipinti Marcello 3
Coppola Vincenzo 1
Plaia Emanuele 0
Di Natale Laura Damaris 0

 Lavoro Sviluppo 
Di Gregorio Lorena                251
Di Bartolo Giacomo                149
Foderà Franco                         124
Di Filippi Mario 103
Miranda Vita 82
Navarra Antonino 77
Buccellato Patrizia 75
Caleca Ninni 73
Navarra Luisa 69
Venezia Gisella 62
Bosco Giuseppe 62
Amato Norino 59
Como Antonino Giuseppe 46
Impastato Camillo 38
Orobello Francesco Paolo 32
Ferrantelli Maria Aurelia 25
Chiarenza Vincenzo 25
Giannola Daniela 25
Agnello Giuseppe 14
Gioia Giuseppe 10

 Partito Democratico
Maltese Mariano                                  119
Motisi Ivano                                          108
Crescendo Nicoletta Adriana Maria     92
Coppola Camillo 91
Galante Salvatore 90
Plaia Cinzia 89
Caruso Alessandro 77
Como Natale 74
Prosa Piera 72
Gianquinto Francesco 63
Marraccino Maria 60
Corbo Calogero 57
Minaudo Clara 51
Grimaldi Giuseppa 38
Serina Antonella 31
Foderà Antonino 28
Fontana Rosaria 26
Barone Graziella 16
Cascio Giovanni 10
Costa Tea 3

 Castellammare Democratica Unita
Canzoneri Gaspare                       210
Ancona Laura                               182
Paradiso Maurizio                        149
Barbara Marilena 148
Maggio Andrea 91
Stabile Antonino 76
Norfo Gabriella 70
Asaro Giuseppina 61
Simone Cusumano 58
Galante Francesco 45
Scolaro Onofria 42
Lentini Angela 30
Poma Camillo 23
Ruzza Christian 22
Pipitone Giuseppe 15
Saccheri Girolama Giuseppina 11
Desireè Carrara 11
Russo Antonino 10
Messina Bartolo 0

Volare Per Crescere Insieme
LA LISTA NON HA SUPERATO LO SBARRAMENTO
Anselmo Francesco 102
Gioia Mirella 87
Fundarò Claudio 60
Corrao Giuseppe 56
Mercadante Arianna 39
Sabella Ignazio Giuseppe 33
Giaconia Tommaso 27
Calvanese Lorenza 26
Bussa Sergio 20
Scuderi Vincenzo 18
Barone Vincenza Fundarò 16
Fici Ignazio Antonio 15
Cassarà Francesca 14
Costa Giuseppa 13
Carotenuto Donata 12
Bonventre Federica 12
Cannone Salvatore 9
Ruggero Andrea 6
Brum Silvia 3
Cammisa Saverio 0

Con Noi Per Castellammare
LA LISTA NON HA SUPERATO LO SBARRAMENTO
Bonventre Vito Giuseppe 85
Calabrò Alberto 50
Barone Doriana 46
Fundarò Salvatore 34
Como Caterina 30
Rugeri Diego 30
Maniaci Marianna 25
Corso Franca 24
Melita Maria Irene 17
Vilei Flavio 16
Di Bona Giuseppe 14
Guaiana Gaspare 13
Margagliotti Salvatore Roberto 12
Affaticato Ferdinando 12
Messina Monica 11
Alagna Antonino 7
Cannone Francesca 6
Calandrino Antonino 3
Targi Massimiliano 0

Il Megafono - Lista Crocetta
LA LISTA NON HA SUPERATO LO SBARRAMENTO
Asaro Mario Salvatore 111
Portuesi Giovanni 90
Scolaro Liliana 55
Galante Andrea 54
Scibilia Giuseppina 35
Schiavo Salvatore 29
Ciaravino Marika 21
Maniscalchi Francesca 20
Marcella Serina 17
Giurlando Angela 15
Caleca Federico 14
Sabella Domenico 14
Ciaravino Antonino 14
Marchese Maria Silvana 11
Brazzò Olimpia 8
Giaimo Anna Maria Soccorso 1
Cannamela Carlo Salvatore 0

  Cambiamenti
Cruciata Stefano                   155
Labita Vitalba                       151
Naso Federica 143
Galante Giacomo 116
Navarra Giovanni 116
D'Anna Alessandra 108
Trupia Agostino 103
Nicola Pirrone 81
Gioè Riccardo 78
Colomba Claudio 77
Ferrantelli Angelica 57
Bambina Luisa 55
Mannina Anna 53
Saracino Antonino 50
Fontana Giovanni 50
La Torre Claudia 47
Stabile Alessandro 42
Genna Maria Giovanna 33
Tamburello Alessandra 21
Gargagliano Giuseppe 17

Avanti Veloce
LA LISTA NON HA SUPERATO LO SBARRAMENTO
D'Angelo Giuseppe 103
Sarcona Francesca 93
Barone Vincenza 43
Bambina Vincenzo 29
Margagliotti Giuseppe 26
Lo Bue Giusi 23
Fontana Mario 20
Scelsi Maria Caterina 19
Chiarenza Antonino 18
Di Gregorio Emanuele 17
Gonzales Flor Yanira Pinilla 17
Lorito Maria 16
Asaro Giovan Battista 15
Messina Antonino 14
Como Antonino 12
Anselmo Chiara Stella 12
Di Maria Federica 10
Provenzano Isadora 5
Mancuso Bruno 2

Nello Musumeci Presidente
LA LISTA NON HA SUPERATO LO SBARRAMENTO
D'Aguanno Alessandra 180
Cacciatore Barbara 76
Notaro Tommaso 69
Bonventre Epifanio 59
Barone Antonino 54
Navarra Giuseppe 44
Surdo Antonino 28
Alfano Vito 27
Caleca Antonino 26
Ancona Vincenzo 19
Foderà Maria Rosaria 18
Ferrara Nicolò 15
Fazio Marcello 14
Leonardo detto Massimo Bussa 12
Scarpitta Margherita 6
Bussa Anna 4
Conticelli Rosanna 4
Zagaria Vincenzo 4
Pampalone Girolamo 2
Tartamella Vincenza 2

Castellammare Sì
LA LISTA NON HA SUPERATO LO SBARRAMENTO
Asaro Giacomo 159
Di Simone Brigida 78
Como Antonio 57
Navarra Antonina 47
Crociata Sabrina Rita 40
Galatioto Giuseppa 38
Ancona Roberta 36
Sarcona Alessandra 35
Padovano Piero 34
Chiarenza Enrico 32
Sanfilippo Girolamo 31
Picciuca Giovanni 29
Labita Sarah Rosella 16
Lombardo Angela 15
Fatone Vito 11
Quagliata Salvatore 11
Lo Nano Loredana 8
Tumbarello Andrea Marcello 5
Gambino Andrea 5
Romano Giuseppa 0

  Partito dei Siciliani Mpa
Norfo Giuseppe                     204
Mione Giuseppe                   123
Fiordilino Stella 117
Cacciatore Vito 97
Neglia Elisa 73
Urso Anna Lisa 39
Cusenza Sebastiano 36
Renda Adriana 32
Sabbia Veronica 32
Di Bartolo Claudia Giovanna 27
Randazzo Antonella 23
Foderà Marcella 21
Croce Salvatore 18
Vitale Giuseppa 11
Amato Antonino 10
Como Carmela 8
Parisi Antonio 0
Mancuso Salvatore 0
Vinci Giuseppe 0

 Il Popolo della Libertà
Palmeri Angelo                    235
Fausto Giuseppe                 157
Cassarà Rosalba                139
Pilara Giovanni 137
Miceli Maria 129
Pirrone Francesco 115
Crociata Liliana Maria 103
Scaraglino Felice 102
Bongiorno Vito 87
Giordano Sebastiano 82
Ciaravino Paola 76
Di Bartolo Gaetano 69
Maranzano Anna 59
Lo Bue Carmela 58
Borruso Giacomo 49
Todaro Giovanni 46
Cappellini Marina 39
Accardo Arianna 35
Di Gregorio Tommaso 17
Grammatico Giuseppe 3

 Udc
Lo Nano Anna 201 

De Stefano Vincenzo 107
Ciufia Giovanni 107
Galante Camillo 73
Lorito Anna Maria 64
Di Stefano Rosario 39
Stabile Natale 39
Galante Giuseppa 30
Sclafani Vito 26
Vitale Mattia 24
Ferrarello Valentina 19
Cascio Giuseppina 19
Di Benedetto Nicolina 17
Saracino Vincenzo 6
Paraschiv Mariana 6
Cusumano Roberto 5
Minore Pietro 3
Cangelosi Francesco 2
Poma Anna 2

    Movimento 5 Stelle
LA LISTA NON HA SUPERATO LO SBARRAMENTO
Anselmo Donatella 48
Mattarella Valentina 37
Lentini Nicolò 34
Terranova Marzia 33
Foderà Francesco 32
Di Gregorio Patrizia 25
Calabrò Gioacchino 22
Durante Salvatore 22
Finazzo Paola Cinzia 20
Failla Patrizia 17
Frazzitta Sandra 10
Cagno Italo 6
Insinga Lucio 5
Ciaravino Diego 2
Bafico Patrizia 0

Nessun commento:

Posta un commento